Rassen Rangliste

Anzeigen ab : Statistik Gruppierung Sortiert nach  

Durchschnittliche Statistiken zu Begegnungen

Rassen Rangliste  [?]
#RasseWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc3407848104310
2Dwarf9321416101620302082
3Chaos Dwarf41389472114473
4Wood Elf3025856603300
5Necromantic1326454107511
6Dark Elf11574114906420
7Human1146383203210
8Skaven115771276013580

Seite 1
Sortiert nach: -WIN%, +name